Back to old site

If there is anything in your cart, it will not be brought over to the old site.

Celebrate 85 Years With 15% Off All Brownells Products - SHOP NOW

Celebrate 85 Years With 15% Off All Brownells Products - SHOP NOW

Optics

29 Items

Optics — 28 Products In Stock / 2 Models

Brownells Optics products have an average rating of 4.6/5 and 36 reviews from verified buyers and Top Brands like TRIJICON, ATN, SWAROVSKI, & KOPFJAGER.  Check out all Labor Day Sale products at Brownells today. 

Sort by:
29 Results
You're viewing results for:
Products:   –   of 29
Number of results: 
  • 32
  • 64
  • 96
Product badge SWAROVSKI - Z8I 1-8X24MM SFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE SWAROVSKI - Z8I 1-8X24MM SFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE
5 Stars
(5.0)

$2,999.00

$3,199.00

In stock
Product badge ATN - OTS LT 320 THERMAL VIEWER ATN - OTS LT 320 THERMAL VIEWER
5 Stars
(5.0)
Add to cart to see price

Select Items In Stock
Product badge ATN - ODIN LT 320 COMPACT THERML VIEWER ATN - ODIN LT 320 COMPACT THERML VIEWER
5 Stars
(5.0)
Add to cart to see price

In stock
Product badge ATHLON OPTICS - ARES ETR UHD 4.5-30X56MM FFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE ATHLON OPTICS - ARES ETR UHD 4.5-30X56MM FFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE
5 Stars
(5.0)
Add to cart to see price

Select Items In Stock
Product badge ATN - OTS LT 160 THERMAL VIEWER ATN - OTS LT 160 THERMAL VIEWER
5 Stars
(5.0)
Add to cart to see price

In stock
Product badge WEAVER - GRAND SLAM TOP MOUNT RINGS WEAVER - GRAND SLAM TOP MOUNT RINGS
5 Stars
(5.0)

$17.99 - $38.99

$38.99

In stock
Product badge BROWNELLS - MATCH PRECISION OPTIC (MPO) 1-8X24MM SFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE BROWNELLS - MATCH PRECISION OPTIC (MPO) 1-8X24MM SFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE
5 Stars
(4.8)

$449.99 - $549.99

$799.99 - $899.98

In stock
Product badge AMERIGLO - HAVEN  HANDGUN RED DOT SIGHTS AMERIGLO - HAVEN HANDGUN RED DOT SIGHTS
5 Stars
(4.7)

$199.99 - $329.99

$269.99 - $329.99

In stock
LEUPOLD - DELTAPOINT MICRO RED DOT SIGHT LEUPOLD - DELTAPOINT MICRO RED DOT SIGHT
5 Stars
(4.0)

$399.99

In stock
TRIJICON - TENMILE™ 4.5-30X56MM FFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE TRIJICON - TENMILE™ 4.5-30X56MM FFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE
5 Stars
(3.5)

$1,899.99

In stock
KAHLES - K525I 5-25X56MM FFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPES KAHLES - K525I 5-25X56MM FFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPES
5 Stars
(0.0)

$3,399.00

Select Items In Stock
Product badge LEICA - GEOVID 3200.COM RANGEFINDING BINOCULARS LEICA - GEOVID 3200.COM RANGEFINDING BINOCULARS
5 Stars
(0.0)
Add to cart to see price

In stock
SWAROVSKI - ATX/STX SPOTTING SCOPES SWAROVSKI - ATX/STX SPOTTING SCOPES
5 Stars
(0.0)

$2,699.00

Select Items In Stock
Product badge REVIC OPTICS - REVIC ACURA SPOTTING SCOPE 27-55X W/ 80MM OBJECTIVE REVIC OPTICS - REVIC ACURA SPOTTING SCOPE 27-55X W/ 80MM OBJECTIVE
5 Stars
(0.0)
Add to cart to see price

In stock
Product badge TRIJICON - ACCUPOINT 4-24X50MM SFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE TRIJICON - ACCUPOINT 4-24X50MM SFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE
5 Stars
(0.0)

$1,149.99 - $1,349.99

$1,317.99 - $1,391.99

Select Items In Stock
Product badge EOTECH - VUDU 1-6X24MM FFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE EOTECH - VUDU 1-6X24MM FFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE
5 Stars
(0.0)
Add to cart to see price

Select Items In Stock
Product badge TRIJICON - ACCUPOINT 3-18X50MM SFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE TRIJICON - ACCUPOINT 3-18X50MM SFP ILLUMINATED RIFLE SCOPE
5 Stars
(0.0)

$849.99 - $1,249.99

$1,247.99 - $1,318.99

Select Items In Stock
SWAROVSKI - Z3 4-12X50MM SFP RIFLE SCOPE SWAROVSKI - Z3 4-12X50MM SFP RIFLE SCOPE
5 Stars
(0.0)

$969.00 - $999.00

Select Items In Stock
Product badge KOPFJAGER - REAPER GRIP SYSTEM KOPFJAGER - REAPER GRIP SYSTEM
5 Stars
(0.0)
Add to cart to see price

In stock
Product badge TRIJICON - BOLT ACTION MOUNT WITH Q-LOC TECHNOLOGY MOUNT TRIJICON - BOLT ACTION MOUNT WITH Q-LOC TECHNOLOGY MOUNT
5 Stars
(0.0)

$169.99 - $247.99

$247.99

Select Items In Stock
Product badge STRIKE INDUSTRIES - SCOUTER RED DOT STRIKE INDUSTRIES - SCOUTER RED DOT
5 Stars
(0.0)
Add to cart to see price

In stock
Product badge BADGER ORDNANCE - CONDITION ONE ANGLE COSINE INDICATOR MOUNT BADGER ORDNANCE - CONDITION ONE ANGLE COSINE INDICATOR MOUNT
5 Stars
(0.0)

$56.99 - $180.99

$68.00 - $217.00

Select Items In Stock
Products:   –   of 29